Jalan Cecawi 6/5, Kota Damansara
Seksyen 5, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 3,100,000
Lihat ke Tawaran5+2
BT
6
BM
11,722
kps (tanah)
RM 264.46
PSF (tanah)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
Jalan Cecawi 6/5, Double Storey Bungalow, Kota Damansara
DEPOSIT FLEXIBLE
DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW
HUGE LAND AREA
BELOW MARKET VALUE
EXCLUSIVE LOW DENSITY (ONLY 20 UNITS)
FOR SALE : Double Storey Bungalow
Jalan Cecawi 6/5, Kota Damansara
ASKING PRICE: RM 3,100,000
(Market Value: RM 3.7 Mil)
PROPERTY DETAILS
Double Storey Bungalow
Leasehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
Leasehold Balance : 79 Years
Land Area : 11,722 sqft
Built Up : ±6,000 sqft
5 + 2 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Gated & Guarded
Facing : North East
Maintenance Fee : RM250/month
Huge Front Yard Space
Parking : Up to 6 Cars
Well Maintained Unit
HIGHLIGHTS
Huge Land Size (11.7k sqft)
Exclusive Low Density (Only 20 Bungalow Units)
LDP Highway
Easy access to Mutiara Damansara & Sunway Giza
Connected to Kuala Lumpur & Petaling Jaya
ASKING PRICE: RM 3,100,000
CONTACT:
Tengku Zairi | 0*****
DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW
HUGE LAND AREA
BELOW MARKET VALUE
EXCLUSIVE LOW DENSITY (ONLY 20 UNITS)
FOR SALE : Double Storey Bungalow
Jalan Cecawi 6/5, Kota Damansara
ASKING PRICE: RM 3,100,000
(Market Value: RM 3.7 Mil)
PROPERTY DETAILS
Double Storey Bungalow
Leasehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
Leasehold Balance : 79 Years
Land Area : 11,722 sqft
Built Up : ±6,000 sqft
5 + 2 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Gated & Guarded
Facing : North East
Maintenance Fee : RM250/month
Huge Front Yard Space
Parking : Up to 6 Cars
Well Maintained Unit
HIGHLIGHTS
Huge Land Size (11.7k sqft)
Exclusive Low Density (Only 20 Bungalow Units)
LDP Highway
Easy access to Mutiara Damansara & Sunway Giza
Connected to Kuala Lumpur & Petaling Jaya
ASKING PRICE: RM 3,100,000
CONTACT:
Tengku Zairi | 0*****
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama