Jalan Damai, Ampang, Bungalow Land, 15570sf Land, Can Build 5-7 Storey Commercial Building
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 10,900,000
15,570
kps
RM 700
PSF
360 m (4 mins) from Masjid Jamek
530 m (6 mins) from Pasar Seni

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Bungalow Land, 15570sf Land, Can Build 5-7 Storey Commercial Building
Actual Photo & Price
- Jalan Damai @ KL City, 5mins to KLCC
- Bungalow Land
- Leasehold till 2069
- 15570 sqft land size
- Approval from City Hall (DBKL) for build Office, Residence, College, Homestay, Embassy, Restaurant, Showroom etc
- Approval to build 5-7 storey building, 7000 sqft each floor
- Can fit 100-150 cars for showroom
- Extra side land 6,000 sqft no man's land, can use for extra parking
- Asking Rm700/sqft, RM10.9mil
For Buyer,
# Free Loan Check
# Many Unit to Choose From
For Owner
# Free Market Value Check
# Welcome to List
Contact +6012-54O6368
Danilo Lim (REN 63424)
- Jalan Damai @ KL City, 5mins to KLCC
- Bungalow Land
- Leasehold till 2069
- 15570 sqft land size
- Can fit 100-150 cars for showroom
- Asking Rm700/sqft, RM10.9mil
For Buyer,
# Free Loan Check
# Many Unit to Choose From
For Owner
# Free Market Value Check
# Welcome to List
Contact +6012-54O6368
Danilo Lim (REN 63424)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan