Jaya One Residences
Jaya One Jalan Universiti, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,750,000
Boleh dirunding3+2
BT
3
BM
2,095
kps
RM 835.32
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
PJ Jaya One penthouse for sale , 3 carparks full furnished good stay
* High floor, single-level penthouse
* 3 bedrooms + 4 bathroom + study room + maid’s room + large storeroom
* Large dry kitchen (with island)
* spacious wet kitchen
* Lanai
* balcony
* 3 car park bays (side-by-side, good location)
* Fully and very well furnished, excellent condition, move in ready
. With shopping, restaurants, entertainment, supermarket, banks, etc. within same development. Walking distance.
Sale price RM1,750,000 negotiable (keen to negotiate until it's yours)
Explore the ideal living space! This remarkable 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom condominium, covering 2095 sqft, is currently on the market in the lively Jaya One, Jalan Universiti, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of being just 0.5 km from Jaya Grocer at Jaya 33 and 0.6 km from Jaya Shopping Centre for your shopping needs. For recreational and educational activities, Ace Tennis Academy is a mere 0.6 km away, while the innovative shopping experience at Digital Mall is just 0.9 km from your residence. This property offers outstanding amenities including a fitness center, beautifully landscaped garden, and 24/7 security, guaranteeing a safe and luxurious living experience. Seize this amazing chance to own a slice of paradise in a sought-after location. Act quickly, as this property won't remain on the market for long!
Jakuzi
Keselamatan 24 jam
Kemampuan
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Jaya One Residences

Jaya One Residences is located along Jalan 13/6, off Jalan Universiti in Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor. This is a leasehold high-rise serviced apartment development offering units with built-up areas of 780 to 2,327 sq ft. Facilities featured in this residence include covered parking lots, 25m lap pool, kid's pool, children's playground, gymnasium, BBQ terrace, pool deck, Jacuzzi, viewing cabana and more. This property also has 24-hour security system. Residents have easy access to many retail shops and restaurants at their doorstep. Other amenities nearby include shop lots, banks, eateries, clinics, petrol stations, schools, colleges and more. It is also just a short drive to University Malaya Medical Centre, SSTwo Mall and Tropicana City Mall. Jalan 13/6 is accessible via Jalan Universiti and Jalan Semangat with easy connectivity to Damansara-Puchong Highway and Federal Highway. Many buses and taxis service this area. Asia Jaya LRT station is the nearest train station.