Kajang Industrial Park
Bukit Angkat, Jade, Dataran, Jln Dataran Jade 7, Jade Hills, Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, Selangor
RM 8,660,000
0
BM
11,367
kps (lantai)
RM 762
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Factory Available For Sale In Kajang Industrial Park
- Building Type: Factory (TY-A)
- Total Built-up Area: 11,367 sq.ft
- Land Size: 13,519 sq.ft
- Tenure: Leasehold
- Power Supply: 200 Amp
- Floor Load Capacity:
Ground Floor: approx. 20 kN/m²
Upper Floor: approx. 10 kN/m²
- Ceiling Height:
Ground Floor: approx. 30 – 35 ft
Upper Floor: approx. 18 – 20 ft
- Prime Location Benefits
Excellent Access to Highways:
SILK (approx. 2–5 mins)
SKVE (approx. 4 mins)
PLUS (approx. 7 mins)
Cheras–Kajang Highway
KESAS / ELITE
- Convenient Access to KL / Nilai / Shah Alam / Port Klang
- Proximity to MRT Stations:
Sungai Jernih
Stadium Kajang
Bukit Dukung
For further details/viewing, contact:
CS 010*827*4939
- Total Built-up Area: 11,367 sq.ft
- Land Size: 13,519 sq.ft
- Tenure: Leasehold
- Power Supply: 200 Amp
- Floor Load Capacity:
Ground Floor: approx. 20 kN/m²
Upper Floor: approx. 10 kN/m²
- Ceiling Height:
Ground Floor: approx. 30 – 35 ft
Upper Floor: approx. 18 – 20 ft
- Prime Location Benefits
Excellent Access to Highways:
SILK (approx. 2–5 mins)
SKVE (approx. 4 mins)
PLUS (approx. 7 mins)
Cheras–Kajang Highway
KESAS / ELITE
- Convenient Access to KL / Nilai / Shah Alam / Port Klang
- Proximity to MRT Stations:
Sungai Jernih
Stadium Kajang
Bukit Dukung
For further details/viewing, contact:
CS 010*827*4939
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Kajang, Selangor dijual pada harga RM 8,660,000.