Klang High ROI 2 Storey Shop Lot & Ground Floor Shop For Sales
Buki Tinggi,Klang,Setia alam,Shah Alam,Puala Indah,jenjarom,Meru, Taman Kapar Indah, Kapar,Seksyen 13,Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
RM 1,250,000
0
BM
1,496
kps
RM 835.56
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Discover More Shops For Sale in Klang With Listing Info
Klang 2 Storey Shop Lot
* Land area: 1496Sqft
* Recently renovated
* Freehold
* Currently tenanted with rental of 5000 until March 2028
* ROI 5%
Asking Price RM 1.25mil
Carol 0*****
Find More Shops For Sale in Klang With Listing Info
1) TAMAN SRI SENTOSA, OLD KLANG ROAD Ground floor shop
Built-up: 710sf
Leasehold expiry year 2085
Strata title available
Vacant (market rental RM1200+)
Projected ROI: 4.4%
SALE RM320k
My name is Carol, a real property agent from E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
️️️️欢迎委托️️ ️️️️️️ ️️️️️️ ️️️️
Specialized In Commercial & Industrial Property
Owners are welcome to list your property for sale & rent with us
For more info & to arrange viewing
Contact: Carol
0*****
www.h*****
Instagram: carolchong353
Tiktok: carolchong911
* Land area: 1496Sqft
* Recently renovated
* Freehold
* Currently tenanted with rental of 5000 until March 2028
* ROI 5%
Asking Price RM 1.25mil
Carol 0*****
Find More Shops For Sale in Klang With Listing Info
1) TAMAN SRI SENTOSA, OLD KLANG ROAD Ground floor shop
Built-up: 710sf
Leasehold expiry year 2085
Strata title available
Vacant (market rental RM1200+)
Projected ROI: 4.4%
SALE RM320k
️️️️欢迎委托️️ ️️️️️️ ️️️️️️ ️️️️
Specialized In Commercial & Industrial Property
For more info & to arrange viewing
Contact: Carol
0*****
www.h*****
Instagram: carolchong353
Tiktok: carolchong911
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan