Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 11,800,000

Boleh dirunding

BM

0

BM

kps

6,000

kps

auto-size-o

RM 1,967

PSF

500 m (6 mins) from Medan Tuanku

540 m (7 mins) from Dang Wangi

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501304726
ruler-o
6,000 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

3.5-storey Prime Shop in KL City Centre

Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 6000 sqft shop for sale, located in the vibrant KL City Centre, Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman.

This shop boasts high foot traffic, and excellent visibility, making it perfect for your business needs.

Nearby amenities include SOGO Kuala Lumpur (0.3 km), providing shopping convenience, and St John's International Primary School (0.5 km), ensuring a family-friendly environment. The Bandaraya MRT station (0.5 km) offers seamless connectivity, while options for dining and entertainment are just around the corner.

Current tenancy at 15 years and rental at RM40,000

Don't miss your chance to invest in this prime location that promises great potential. Act now to secure this fantastic property!

Crystal Chua | REN 28464
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur dijual pada harga RM 11,800,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 50,701 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi