Kulai Detached Factory
Kulai, Johor
RM 105,000,000
0
BM
300,000
kps (lantai)
RM 350.00
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Detached Factory Available For Sale In Kulai
Detached factory in Kulai now on the market for sale. This impressive property features a built-up area of approximately 300,000 sq.ft. and a substantial land area of 500,000 sq.ft. The factory stands tall at a height of 12 meters, offering ample space for various industrial activities. It is equipped with a robust power supply of 1000 AMP, suitable for medium industrial use. The asking price for this exceptional factory is RM 105,000,000.00. Don't miss this opportunity to invest in a prime industrial property in a strategic location.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Kulai, Johor dijual pada harga RM 105,000,000.
Tidak.
Kulai, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 451,157 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Kulai
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi