Kulai
Kulai, Johor
RM 35,200,000
0
BM
78,222
kps (lantai)
RM 450
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Kulai Factory for Sale
F17
Kulai Factory for Sale
Property Overview
Configuration: Single Storey Factory with Double Storey Office (to be confirmed)
Land Area: 2.48 acres
Built-Up Area: 78,222.10 sq.ft.
Tenure: Freehold
Zoning: Medium Industrial
Technical Specifications
Ceiling Height: 9 metres
Power Supply: 1000 Amp complete with LV Main Switchboard
Warehouse / Production Floor Loading: 15 kN/m² (Non-Suspended Slab)
Office Floor Loading: 2.5 kN/m²
Floor Flatness: FM3
Pricing
Expected Selling Price: RM 35,200,000
(Excluding SST)
Photos for Illustration purpose only
欢迎预约看厂!
Kindly Contact Joanna 0***** for viewing arrangement
www.h*****
Welcome Cobroke
Joanna Koo
PEA 4461
0*****
IQI Realty (JB)
E(1)1584/6
Kulai Factory for Sale
Property Overview
Land Area: 2.48 acres
Built-Up Area: 78,222.10 sq.ft.
Tenure: Freehold
Zoning: Medium Industrial
Technical Specifications
Ceiling Height: 9 metres
Power Supply: 1000 Amp complete with LV Main Switchboard
Office Floor Loading: 2.5 kN/m²
Floor Flatness: FM3
Pricing
Expected Selling Price: RM 35,200,000
(Excluding SST)
Photos for Illustration purpose only
欢迎预约看厂!
Kindly Contact Joanna 0***** for viewing arrangement
www.h*****
Welcome Cobroke
Joanna Koo
PEA 4461
0*****
IQI Realty (JB)
E(1)1584/6
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi