Ledang Heights
Ledang Heights, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 10,000,000
Lihat ke Tawaran9
BT
8
BM
20,190
kps (tanah)
RM 495.29
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale Luxury Bungalow @ Ledang Heights, Iskandar Puteri
For Sale Luxury Bungalow @ Ledang Heights, Iskandar Puteri
【这一带整体治安和环境都不错,很多都是高端住宅,适合自住、度假型房子,也很适合做长期投资或资产保值】
The area has good security and a pleasant environment, with many high-end residences, suitable for own stay, holiday home, and long-term investment.
【附近发展已经很成熟,靠近很多重点区域,例如 EduCity,Puteri Harbour,Legoland,Gleneagles Hospital,生活配套、教育、医疗都齐全】
It is close to EduCity, Puteri Harbour, Legoland, and Gleneagles Hospital, with complete lifestyle, education, and healthcare facilities.
【交通方面也很方便,很快连接主要大道EDL,Second Link Expressway】
Easy access to major highways such as EDL and the Second Link Expressway.
- 20190sqft
- Freehold
- Private Luxury Bungalow
- 9 Bedrooms | 8 Bathrooms
- Huge Built-Up & Land Area
- Private Swimming Pool
- Resort Style Balcony & Garden View
- Premium Exclusive Neighborhood
- Suitable for High Net Worth Buyer / Family Retreat
Asking Price : RM10 Million
————————————————————————————————
~~ 欢迎与我 | 看房 | 聊投资 | 享受房产乐趣 ~
我是 定羽 您专业的房产中介
TRR MFG Saser 定羽
016.2582860
【这一带整体治安和环境都不错,很多都是高端住宅,适合自住、度假型房子,也很适合做长期投资或资产保值】
【交通方面也很方便,很快连接主要大道EDL,Second Link Expressway】
- 20190sqft
- Freehold
- Private Luxury Bungalow
- 9 Bedrooms | 8 Bathrooms
- Huge Built-Up & Land Area
- Private Swimming Pool
- Resort Style Balcony & Garden View
- Premium Exclusive Neighborhood
- Suitable for High Net Worth Buyer / Family Retreat
Asking Price : RM10 Million
————————————————————————————————
~~ 欢迎与我 | 看房 | 聊投资 | 享受房产乐趣 ~
我是 定羽 您专业的房产中介
TRR MFG Saser 定羽
016.2582860
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji