Neo Damansara
Neo Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 660,000
Boleh dirunding2
BM
1,354
kps
RM 487.44
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
ROI 4.82% - Retail / Office Space - Private Lift - Ideal Location!
❈ LOCATION HIGHLIGHTS
▸ Strategic position in Neo Damansara, Damansara Perdana, a lively mixed-use commercial and residential area
▸ Nearby Empire Damansara, The Curve, IKEA, IPC Shopping Centre, and various office buildings
▸ In close proximity to Mutiara Damansara, Bandar Utama, and Kota Damansara
▸ Strong demographic from professionals, expatriates, students, and local residents
▸ MRT Mutiara Damansara (~5–8 mins drive) with access to KL City Centre
▸ Excellent connectivity via LDP, Penchala Link, Sprint Highway, and DASH
▸ Growth fueled by ongoing mixed developments and robust commercial demand
❈ PROPERTY DETAILS
▸ Office / Retail Space For Sale
▸ Built-up: Approx. 1,354 sf
▸ Fully furnished – ready for immediate use
▸ Features individual lift access enhancing privacy and exclusivity
▸ Versatile layout ideal for office, studio, or service-oriented business
▸ Currently rented – RM2,650/month (below market rate, potential for growth)
▸ Asking Price: RM660,000
▸ ROI: Approx. 4.82%
❈ INVESTMENT EDGE
▸ Appealing commercial entry at ~RM487 psf only
▸ Individual lift concept offers premium positioning and exclusivity
▸ Existing lease ensures immediate recurring revenue
▸ Rental growth potential with vibrant surrounding commercial activity
▸ Prime location within the established Damansara commercial landscape
▸ Suitable for office, creative studio, beauty/wellness, consultancy, co-working, or retail showroom
▸ Office / Retail Space For Sale
▸ Built-up: Approx. 1,354 sf
▸ Fully furnished – ready for immediate use