Old Klang Road
Happy Garden OUG Bukit Jalil Kuchai Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,298,000
Boleh dirunding6
BT
4
BM
2,715
kps (tanah)
RM 478
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Guarded street semi detached home in Old Klang Road
This semi detached house is situated in a secure neighborhood. It is also freehold! A basic structure with immense possibilities for personalized design and spatial expansion. Bring your vision to life and craft your ideal residence!
Level : 3.5 floors
Land Area : 2,715 sf
Bedrooms : 6+1
Entrance Level : Living Room + Study + Foyer
Upper Floor : 3 rooms + 2 bathrooms
Lower Floor : Kitchen + Dining + room + bathroom
Lower Ground : 2 rooms + bathrooms + Family/Entertainment + Garden (External)
*No co agency as this property is already on co agency with another agent. Apology to fellow agents/RENs
For more info, please contact Terence Yap *012*210*3557
Level : 3.5 floors
Land Area : 2,715 sf
Bedrooms : 6+1
Entrance Level : Living Room + Study + Foyer
Upper Floor : 3 rooms + 2 bathrooms
Lower Floor : Kitchen + Dining + room + bathroom
For more info, please contact Terence Yap *012*210*3557
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur dijual pada harga RM 1,298,000.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Happy Garden OUG Bukit Jalil Kuchai Lama, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 5,443 / bulanan.