Palmview Bungalow Saujana Resort
Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 7,400,000
9
BT
8
BM
13,383
kps (tanah)
RM 552.94
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Palmview Bungalow Saujana Resort, Shah Alam, Selangor
Appointment for site visit please contact Mr Chew for arrangement. No Agent Fee
Palmview Bungalow Saujana Resort, Shah Alam, Selangor
Address: No. 19, Jalan U2/49, Palmview Bungalow Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
- 2.5 Storey Bungalow House
- Land Area: 13,383 sqft
- Built Up: 10,624 sqft
- 9 Rooms, 8 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi Unit
Lelong Price: RM 7,400,000
Auction Date: 25 May 2026
===========================================================
For Free Registration & Consultation please contact:
Mr Chew (REN80632)
Call / WhatsApp: '010'9897791
PropNex Malaysia Sdn Bhd
===========================================================
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you're taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10% Deposit.
3. There is No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the property & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid 100% FULLY REFUND, NO AGENT FEES.
Palmview Bungalow Saujana Resort, Shah Alam, Selangor
- 2.5 Storey Bungalow House
- Land Area: 13,383 sqft
- Built Up: 10,624 sqft
- 9 Rooms, 8 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi Unit
Lelong Price: RM 7,400,000
Auction Date: 25 May 2026
===========================================================
For Free Registration & Consultation please contact:
Mr Chew (REN80632)
Call / WhatsApp: '010'9897791
PropNex Malaysia Sdn Bhd
===========================================================
Bank Lelong Process:
1. Pre check Loan if you're taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10% Deposit.
3. There is No interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the property & check outstanding.
5. IC Copy & fill in bidder form for Online Registration.