Parklane Klebang
Parklane Residences, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Ipoh, Chemor, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak
RM 1,700,000
Lihat ke Tawaran5+2
BT
4
BM
7,200
kps (tanah)
RM 236.11
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Freehold, Fully Renovated, Built-in Cinema Room, Facing Field
『For Sale』Parklane Residences @ Bandar Baru Sri Klebang Double Storey Bungalow House
.
Freehold
Land Size: 7,200 sqft (Built-up Approx 5,000 sqft)
5+2 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Facing North
Facing Field
Spacious Layout With Built-In Cinema Room
Partially Furnished
Fully Renovated
Gated & Guarded
Facilities at The Centro:
Swimming pool, Gymnasium, Golf driving range, Tennis court, Cafeteria
.
Selling Price: RM1,700,000 (Negotiable)
.
Nearby Amenities:
Supermarket Aeon Klebang & Econsave, Poi Lam school, Kindergarten, Restaurants & food stores, McDonald’s, KFC & Starbucks, Petrol stations, Banks & Honda service centre
.
For More Information: #Call #WhatsApp
Qazin Khoo (REN42631)
mar.kleb.parklane.dsbung.1.7m
.
Freehold
Land Size: 7,200 sqft (Built-up Approx 5,000 sqft)
5+2 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Facing North
Facing Field
Spacious Layout With Built-In Cinema Room
Partially Furnished
Fully Renovated
Gated & Guarded
Facilities at The Centro:
.
Selling Price: RM1,700,000 (Negotiable)
.
Nearby Amenities:
.
For More Information: #Call #WhatsApp
Qazin Khoo (REN42631)
mar.kleb.parklane.dsbung.1.7m
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan