Prima Beruntung Anggerik @ Bukit Beruntung Rawang
prima beruntung anggerik, Prima Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Selangor
RM 620,000
Boleh dirunding4
BT
3
BM
4,000
kps (tanah)
RM 155
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Facing Empty Bungalow House. Near Highway & Lotus's Bukit Sentosa.
【Facing Empty】2Sty Anggerik , Prima Beruntung , Bukit Beruntung , Rawang For Sale 620k Nego!!!
Property Detail:
- 2Sty Bungalow House
- 4 Room 3 Bath
- Freehold with title
- 4,000 Sq.ft
- Facing empty
- Basic Unit
Nearby:
- 5 Min to Plus Highway
- 7 Min to Lotus's Bukit Sentosa
- 3% booking fees (If Loan is not approved 100% Refundable)
- 7% balance when signing S&P (Can Withdraws EPF to pay)
- Total 10% down payment
- EPF withdraw acceptable
- Government loan acceptable
Interested pls call Leon Wong 0***** for arrange viewing
-Welcome property owner to list sale or rent-
**Rawang Specialist, buyer are welcome to call for more listing**
Property Detail:
- 2Sty Bungalow House
- 4 Room 3 Bath
- Freehold with title
- 4,000 Sq.ft
- Facing empty
- Basic Unit
Nearby:
- 5 Min to Plus Highway
- 7 Min to Lotus's Bukit Sentosa
- 3% booking fees (If Loan is not approved 100% Refundable)
- 7% balance when signing S&P (Can Withdraws EPF to pay)
- Total 10% down payment
- EPF withdraw acceptable
- Government loan acceptable
Interested pls call Leon Wong 0***** for arrange viewing
-Welcome property owner to list sale or rent-
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Tempat letak kereta berbumbung
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman