Pulau Tikus
Pulau Tikus, Penang
RM 1,660,000
Boleh dirunding4+1
BT
3
BM
1,500
kps (tanah)
RM 1,106.67
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
2 storey Terrace house Midlands Near Gurney Prime location
2 Storey Terrace House @ Tingkat Midlands, Pulau Tikus | Freehold | Prime Location
Property Details:
• Freehold
• Approx. 1,800 sqft built-up
• Approx. 1,500 sqft land area
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Well-maintained condition
• Suitable for own stay or investment
Prime Location:
• Approx. 5 mins to Gurney Drive
• Short drive to Georgetown city centre
• Surrounded by cafes, eateries, schools & daily amenities
• Mature residential neighbourhood with strong demand
Asking Price: RM 1.66 mil (Negotiable)
For viewing & more information, kindly contact 0***** Vivian Chang
Property Details:
• Freehold
• Approx. 1,800 sqft built-up
• Approx. 1,500 sqft land area
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Well-maintained condition
• Suitable for own stay or investment
Prime Location:
• Approx. 5 mins to Gurney Drive
• Short drive to Georgetown city centre
• Surrounded by cafes, eateries, schools & daily amenities
• Mature residential neighbourhood with strong demand
Asking Price: RM 1.66 mil (Negotiable)
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Pulau Tikus, Penang dijual pada harga RM 1,660,000.
Tidak.
Pulau Tikus, Penang.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 6,961 / bulanan.