Rawang Industrial Park
Jalan Kampung Baru Sri Kundang, Taman Rahmat Jaya, Rawang, Selangor, Rawang Corporate Industrial Park, Rawang, Selangor
RM 2,960,000
0
BM
5,868
kps (lantai)
RM 504.43
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Factory Available For Sale in Rawang Industrial Park
-Type of Building : Cluster Semi D Factory (Phase 2)
- Built-up Area : 5,868 sq.ft (40x80)
- Land Area : 7,804 sq.ft (65x120)
- Tenure: Lease Hold
- Height: 12m
- Floor Loading : 10 kN/m²(≈ 1 ton/m²)
- Power Supply: ~200 Amp
- Ideal for
* Expanding businesses / larger operations
Easy access to NKVE, GCE, PLUS, WCE
Fast connection to KL, Shah Alam & Port Klang
For more info/viewing, contact :
CY 016*826*8672
- Built-up Area : 5,868 sq.ft (40x80)
- Land Area : 7,804 sq.ft (65x120)
- Tenure: Lease Hold
- Height: 12m
- Floor Loading : 10 kN/m²(≈ 1 ton/m²)
- Power Supply: ~200 Amp
- Ideal for
* Expanding businesses / larger operations
Easy access to NKVE, GCE, PLUS, WCE
Fast connection to KL, Shah Alam & Port Klang
For more info/viewing, contact :
CY 016*826*8672
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman