Rini Heights Rinis Heightss
014.602.6890 | Rini Heights, Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,050,000
Boleh dirunding5
BT
5
BM
2,680
kps (tanah)
RM 391.79
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale Double Storey Super Link 2680 sq ft
For Sale
Rini Heights @ Mutiara Rini
Double Storey Super Link
•Jalan Jasa
•22 x 90
•2680 sq ft
•5 Bed
•5 Bath
•Leasehold 999 年
•Fully Extended + 厨房已装修
•Gated Guarded 保安围篱
•Maintenance fee RM60
•9 台 Air-Cond(全部房间都有)
•全部厕所配有 Water Heater
•Auto Gate
*Selling Price RM1.05mil*
Nearby Rini Hills / Taman Skudai Indah / Taman Seri Orkid
- Deposit fully refunded if loan rejected
- 贷款不过, 订金全数退还
Call / WhatsApp Now !
Bernice Gan
014_602_6890
- Bernice Gan -
> Major in Accounting & Finance
> University of London Programme Graduate
[ Your Property Goals, Our Expertise ]
No Cobroke
新山买卖租房地产 / 新山房地产中介 / JB Property Agent / Best Property Agent / 新山最好房地产中介 商业 / 店面 / 店铺 / 工厂 / 地皮 / 房屋 / 房子 / 投资房地产 / Buy Sell Rent / 新山房地产 / 出顶
12.5.26
Rini Heights @ Mutiara Rini
Double Storey Super Link
•Jalan Jasa
•22 x 90
•2680 sq ft
•5 Bed
•5 Bath
•Leasehold 999 年
•Fully Extended + 厨房已装修
•Gated Guarded 保安围篱
•Maintenance fee RM60
•9 台 Air-Cond(全部房间都有)
•全部厕所配有 Water Heater
•Auto Gate
*Selling Price RM1.05mil*
Nearby Rini Hills / Taman Skudai Indah / Taman Seri Orkid
- Deposit fully refunded if loan rejected
- 贷款不过, 订金全数退还
Call / WhatsApp Now !
Bernice Gan
014_602_6890
- Bernice Gan -
> Major in Accounting & Finance
> University of London Programme Graduate
[ Your Property Goals, Our Expertise ]
No Cobroke
12.5.26
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.