Ruby Crest Rubys Crests

Jalan Jaya Putra, Austin Crest, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 810,000

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

1,170

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 692.31

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 16 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501343480
ruler-o
1,170 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Austin Crest, Ruby, Mount Austin, Johor Bahru

WTS/ For Sale

Ruby Terrace @ Austin Crest
领包就能入住Move In Condition

-Double Storey Terrace House
-Land Size: 18x65
-Build Up: 1742 sqft
-Bedroom: 4
-Bathroom: 3
-Fully Furnished
-Intermediate Unit
-Freehold
-Non Bumi Lot
-24 Hrs Gated & Guarded, Rm100/ month
-Direction: South

Asking Price: Rm810k

Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any enquiry.
Http:// www.w*****

Very welcome for all buying, selling ,renting and letting of residential, commercial, industrial property and land enquiry.

Discover your dream home! This charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom 2-storey terrace house is now available for sale in the desirable Austin Crest, Jalan Jaya Putra, Johor Bahru, Malaysia. With a spacious area of 1170 sqft, this property offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Enjoy convenience with nearby amenities including MIRA Intervention Therapy (1.2 km) and Bubble Beluga Swim Studio (1.4 km), ideal for families. Grocery shopping is a breeze with 本源鲜铺 ORIGIN SELECT (1.4 km) and KM Kitchen House (1.6 km) just a short drive away. The unit features essential amenities such as basic lights, ceiling fans, and 24-hour security guard services, ensuring a safe and comfortable environment for your family. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a vibrant community. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this property yours!

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Austin Crest, Johor Bahru dijual pada harga RM 810,000.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Jalan Jaya Putra, Austin Crest, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 3,396 / bulanan.