Seri Mutiara Mas
Jalan Persiaran Mutiara Mas, Skudai, Johor
RM 255,000
Boleh dirunding3
BT
2
BM
890
kps
RM 287
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Pangsapuri Mutiara Mas 890 sqft Fully Tiled Unit
Pangsapuri Mutiara Mas
⸻
PROPERTY DETAILS
• Level 3 Block B
• Unit Size: 890 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• International Lot
• Leasehold (991)
• Fully tiled unit
• Balcony included
• Unit currently under perfection process
ASKING PRICE
RM255,000
Estimated Market Value: Approx. RM270,000
⸻
For inquiry or viewing appointment, please contact:
Ariff
Maxxan Realty
0*****
Kemampuan
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Seri Mutiara Mas
Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara Mas is an apartment complex located in the vibrant area of Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor. This residential property offers practical living spaces suitable for individuals and families, situated in a well-developed neighbourhood with access to a variety of amenities.Seri Mutiara Mas is a leasehold apartment. While some listings mention a freehold tenure, the majority of property portals classify it as leasehold. The units typically feature a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom configuration with built-up areas around 850 to 900 sq ft.Residents have access to essential facilities which may include parking, a swimming pool, a gymnasium, a tennis court, a playground, and security services.The area is served by several retail and grocery options for daily convenience. Nearby shopping centres include:Tesco Extra Mutiara Rini (now known as Lotus's Mutiara Rini)Mydin Mall Mutiara RiniTasek CentralSutera MallFamilies with children will find a number of schools in the vicinity. Educational institutions nearby include:SK Taman Mutiara RiniSK Taman Mutiara Rini 2SMK Mutiara RiniSekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) ThorburnTadika Karisma Mutiara RiniA range of medical facilities are accessible from Seri Mutiara Mas, including:Klinik Desa Lima KedaiKlinik Kesihatan Taman UniversitiColumbia Asia Hospital Iskandar PuteriSome property listings affiliate the project with Scientex, a major developer with other projects in the area. However, other major property portals do not list an official developer.