Studio Fourteen

- Jalan Ikhtisas 14/1, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 295,000

BT

Bilik

BT

BM

1

BM

kps

450

kps

auto-size-o

RM 656

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Servis Apartment untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
document-with-lines-o
Disiapkan pada 2016
calendar-days-o
Pegangan pajakan
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501320968

Tentang hartanah ini

Well Kept Partly Furnished Studio Fourteen Seksyen 14 Shah Alam

Affordable Studio in City Centre | Easy Own Stay or Investment
WTS / FOR SALE

====================
Asking Price: RM295,000
====================

A well-kept studio in the heart of Shah Alam city centre. Practical layout with bedroom partition, low maintenance living, and ideal for own stay or rental investment.

PROPERTY DETAILS
Studio unit at Studio Fourteen Seksyen 14
Built-up approx. 450 sqft
1 studio with bedroom partition
1 bathroom
1 car park
Leasehold with strata title
Partly furnished
Kitchen cabinet with hood and hob
2 air-conditioners
Well-kept condition
Gated and guarded with 24-hour security

FACILITIES & AMENITIES
Swimming pool and gymnasium
Sky garden and library
Laundry facilities
Surau and playground
Located within Shah Alam city centre
Nearby malls, banks, clinics and daily conveniences
Close to restaurants, cafés and commercial areas
Suitable for students, young professionals or investors

ACCESSIBILITIES
Easy access to Federal Highway
Connected to NKVE and ELITE Highway
Convenient via LKSA and Guthrie Corridor Expressway
Well connected to surrounding Shah Alam commercial hubs
Accessible to public transport and major roads

A practical city-centre studio with low upkeep and strong rental potential—perfect for buyers seeking convenience and affordability.

For more enquiries & Private Viewings, Please Contact
Balkhis (REN 29311) – www.w*****
Azwan (REN 57538) – www.w*****
IQI Realty (E(1)1584) | PsfProperties.co

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan