Sungai Marong
Sungai Marong, Bentong, Pahang
RM 590,000
Boleh dirunding3
BT
2
BM
5,445
kps (tanah)
RM 108.36
PSF (tanah)

Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
Single Storey Bungalow Bentong, Pahang
FOR SALE | Single Storey Bungalow
Bentong, Pahang
A spacious single storey bungalow located in a peaceful and green residential area of Bentong. Ideal for family living, retirement home, or nature-inspired lifestyle.
Property Details:
Location: Bentong, Pahang
Type: Single Storey Bungalow
Built-up: 2,300 sq ft
Land Area: 5,445 sq ft
Tenure: Leasehold (expiring 2119)
Asking Price: RM590,000
Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
Highlights:
-Quiet and low-density residential environment
-Surrounded by greenery and natural landscape
-Spacious land size with comfortable bungalow layout
-Suitable for own stay or retirement living
-Cooler and more relaxed lifestyle compared to city areas
Accessibility:
Approx. 10–25 minutes to Bentong town
Easy access to Karak Highway (KL / Genting route)
For more information or viewing arrangement:
Ferdaus Johar (PEA1833)
Reapfield Properties HQ Sdn Bhd
Call/WhatsApp: 0***** FOR SALE | Single Storey Bungalow
Bentong, Pahang
Property Details:
Location: Bentong, Pahang
Type: Single Storey Bungalow
Built-up: 2,300 sq ft
Land Area: 5,445 sq ft
Tenure: Leasehold (expiring 2119)
Asking Price: RM590,000
Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
Highlights:
-Quiet and low-density residential environment
-Surrounded by greenery and natural landscape
-Spacious land size with comfortable bungalow layout
-Suitable for own stay or retirement living
-Cooler and more relaxed lifestyle compared to city areas
Accessibility:
Approx. 10–25 minutes to Bentong town
Easy access to Karak Highway (KL / Genting route)
For more information or viewing arrangement:
Ferdaus Johar (PEA1833)
Reapfield Properties HQ Sdn Bhd
Call/WhatsApp: 0***** FOR SALE |