Taman Haji Ahmad Jamil, Tasek Gelugor
Taman Haji Ahmad Jamil, Tasek Gelugor, Penang
RM 450,000
3
BT
2
BM
2,874
kps (tanah)
RM 156.58
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
1-Storey Semi-D, Taman Haji Ahmad Jamil, Tasek Gelugor, Penang
Taman Haji Ahmad Jamil, Tasek Gelugor, Penang
Single-Storey Semi-D
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms/Toilets
Land: 2874 sqft (Approx.)
Built-up: 1386 sqft (Approx.)
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Awning Porch for 2 units Carpark
Kitchen Cabinet/Table Top
5 minutes to Primary & Secondary School
3 minutes to Klinik Kesihatan Tasek Gelugor
3 minutes to Mosque Petrol Station
5 minutes to KTMB Train Station
20 minutes to Pusat Bandar Bertam Perdana
21 minutes to PLUS highway AH2
RM 450K
Contact for more information and viewing:
www.h*****
***Click My Profile for Other @ More Listings
Page www.M*****
www.h*****
FB Page:
www.h*****
Aswad
REN 26667
0*****
Buy | Sell | Refinance | Residential | New Development | Land | Commercial
Single-Storey Semi-D
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms/Toilets
Land: 2874 sqft (Approx.)
Built-up: 1386 sqft (Approx.)
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Awning Porch for 2 units Carpark
Kitchen Cabinet/Table Top
5 minutes to Primary & Secondary School
3 minutes to Klinik Kesihatan Tasek Gelugor
3 minutes to Mosque Petrol Station
5 minutes to KTMB Train Station
20 minutes to Pusat Bandar Bertam Perdana
21 minutes to PLUS highway AH2
RM 450K
Contact for more information and viewing:
www.h*****
***Click My Profile for Other @ More Listings
Page www.M*****
www.h*****
FB Page:
www.h*****
Aswad
REN 26667
0*****
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Kemudahan bersama
Tempat letak kereta berbumbung
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.