Taman Kajang Utama
40 x 80, Taman Kajang Utama, Kajang, Selangor
RM 800,000
4+1
BT
4
BM
3,326
kps (tanah)
RM 240.53
PSF (tanah)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Fully Renovated, Good Location
Contact: Ck 012-Two Three 888 Six Two
Property Details:
>Semi-D, Double Storey House
> Freehold Open
> Land Size: ~ 40 x 80 (3,326 sqft)
> Build Up: ~2,660 sqft
> 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
> Fully renovated with land
> Extended Wet Kitchen
> Extra Porch Living Area
Amenities:
> 5 min Eaton International School
> Restaurant, Mini Market, Shop Lot
> 5 min to Jade Hill Residential and Clubhouse
> 15 min to Kajang Town
> 15 min to MRT/LRT/KTM station
> 20 minutes to University Putra Malaysia (UPM)
Great accessibility
> PLUS Highway
> LEKAS Highway
> Silk Highway
> Bukit Angkat entrance (near to Jade Hill).
> 15 Minutes to Putrajaya
Great Security
> 24 Hour Guarded Security
Property Details:
>Semi-D, Double Storey House
> Freehold Open
> Land Size: ~ 40 x 80 (3,326 sqft)
> Build Up: ~2,660 sqft
> 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
> Fully renovated with land
> Extended Wet Kitchen
> Extra Porch Living Area
Amenities:
> 5 min Eaton International School
> Restaurant, Mini Market, Shop Lot
> 5 min to Jade Hill Residential and Clubhouse
> 15 min to Kajang Town
> 15 min to MRT/LRT/KTM station
> 20 minutes to University Putra Malaysia (UPM)
Great accessibility
> PLUS Highway
> LEKAS Highway
> Silk Highway
> Bukit Angkat entrance (near to Jade Hill).
> 15 Minutes to Putrajaya
Great Security
> 24 Hour Guarded Security
Kemampuan
Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?
Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan