Taman Kundang Jaya
Taman Kundang Jaya, Rawang, Selangor
RM 25,000,000
5
BM
48,624
kps (lantai)
RM 514.15
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Kundang Jaya, Rawang - New 2-Storey Semi-Detached Factory for Sale
Available for sale is a new semi-detached factory located in Kundang Jaya, 48020 Rawang, Selangor. This property features a 2-storey layout, making it ideal for various industrial uses.
Tenure: Leasehold until 2096 (70 years remaining)
Zoning: Medium Industrial
Land Area: 83,830 sq ft
Built-Up Area: 48,624 sq ft
• Factory Area: 40,683 sq ft
• Office Area: 7,941 sq ft
Specifications:
• Power Supply: 1,000 amps
• Ceiling Height: 12 m (40 ft)
• Elevated Floor
• 3 Bays Hydraulic Pit Style
• Sprinkler System
Asking Price: RM25,000,000
(Approx. RM514.15 per sq ft based on built-up)
Owners are encouraged to list. Please reach out for more details or to schedule a viewing.
Tenure: Leasehold until 2096 (70 years remaining)
Zoning: Medium Industrial
Land Area: 83,830 sq ft
Built-Up Area: 48,624 sq ft
• Factory Area: 40,683 sq ft
• Office Area: 7,941 sq ft
Specifications:
• Power Supply: 1,000 amps
• Ceiling Height: 12 m (40 ft)
• Elevated Floor
• 3 Bays Hydraulic Pit Style
• Sprinkler System
Asking Price: RM25,000,000
(Approx. RM514.15 per sq ft based on built-up)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Kundang Jaya, Rawang dijual pada harga RM 25,000,000.
Tidak.
Taman Kundang Jaya, Rawang, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 107,418 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Taman Kundang Jaya
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual