Taman Matahari

Jalan Suria 7, Taman Matahari, Kluang, Johor

RM 240,000

Lihat ke Tawaran

BT

2

BT

BM

1

BM

kps (tanah)

2,875

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 83.48

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 1 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 2 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501024703
ruler-o
2,875 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Taman Matahari Corner Lot with Nearly 3,000 sqft of Land at a Bargain

Single storey corner lot home situated at Jalan Suria 7, Taman Matahari, Kluang — a residential neighborhood with easy access to essential amenities.

Property Details:
• Land Size: 267 sqm (2,875 sqft)
• 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom
• Freehold

This property occupies a spacious corner lot, providing additional land that can be utilized for expansion, renovation, or enhanced outdoor space according to the buyer’s needs.

With a land area approaching 3,000 sqft, this unit offers greater flexibility compared to typical terrace houses, making it ideal for buyers looking to upgrade or personalize their living space.

Listed at under RM250,000, this represents one of the more budget-friendly landed options in Kluang, perfect for first-time homebuyers or investors seeking valuable properties.

Asking Price: RM240,000

For more details or viewing arrangement:
www.h*****

Sufi Norman
REN 38879
0*****

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Matahari, Kluang dijual pada harga RM 240,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Suria 7, Taman Matahari, Kluang, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 1,018 / bulanan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi