Taman Nusa Heights 1

Jalan Gelang Patah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 388,000

BT

2

BT

BM

2

BM

kps

750

kps

auto-size-o

RM 517.33

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
document-with-lines-o
Disiapkan pada 2004
calendar-days-o
Tanah rizab melayu
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 7 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501060543

Tentang hartanah ini

Easy access to Ciq Tuas

Nusa Height Apartment @ Gelang Patah
-nearby CW bus stop
- easy commuting Singapore and JB
- viewing need to arrange with current tenant

For Sale: RM388k nego
Bank Value: 400k

Address: Block B-0x-xx,Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Puncak 81550 Gelang Patah Johor.
Type: Apartment
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold
Non bumi
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Built up: 750sqft
Furnishing: Partial Furnish
G&G: yes
Car park: 1
Maintenance Fee: RM200+/-
House Year: 10years +-
Reason For Sale: Investment

Please contact
SY Ngo 010-263* 4953

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

Taman Nusa Heights 1

Taman Nusa Heights 1 is an apartment complex situated in the developing region of Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor. Completed in 2004, this property offers a low-density living environment for its residents. The tenure of this property is Malay Reserved Land. Developed by Visi Nusa Land Sdn Bhd, Taman Nusa Heights 1 is a residential project consisting of just 24 units. While specific floor plans vary, listings indicate layouts include two and three-bedroom configurations. The property is equipped with a range of facilities to cater to residents' needs, promoting a secure and convenient lifestyle. 24-hour security Swimming pool Gymnasium room Playground Mini-Mart Club House Jogging track Squash and Tennis Courts Barbecue Area The property is located along Jalan Gelang Patah, providing access to the surrounding areas of Iskandar Puteri. Within the general Gelang Patah area, residents have access to healthcare services such as the Qualitas Health Poliklinik Puteri Dan Surgeri. The project was developed by Visi Nusa Land Sdn Bhd.