Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang

Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 490,000

Lihat ke Tawaran

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

960

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 510

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2.5 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan penuh
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 9 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501293126
ruler-o
1,752 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor

Asking Price for this Listing has goes DOWN from RM 520,000 to RM 490,000 (new).

WTS / FOR SALE :

TWO AND HALF STOREY HOUSE,TAMAN SCIENTEX PASIR GUDANG

Pasir Gudang, Johor

Terrace, Two And Half Storeys, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Intermediate
Built-up Size : 1,725 sqft
Land Area : 960 sqft
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms

Asking Price : RM 490,000

PROPERTY DETAILS
=============
* Land Size : 960 sqft
* Build Up : 1725 sqft
* Type: Two and half storey house (2 1/2 storey house)
* Tenure: Freehold
* Lot Status: Non Bumi
* Bedrooms: 4
* Bathrooms: 3
Asking Price RM 490,000.00
==============

RENOVATION
===========
*Fully Renovation

HIGHLIGHTS
===========
* Master bedroom set with 8x8 cupboard
* Room 1 bedroom set with 5x8 cupboard
* Daikin 2.0 A/C at living area
* Panasonic 1.0 A/C at Master bedroom
* Kitchen cabinet and bar top worth RM18k
* Safety door front and back with 13 lock m
* All three toilet with water heater
* Total 5 ceiling fan (9speed)
* Carporch fully renovated
* Auto gate worth RM7k and still under warranty & can open from wifi apps
* TV cabinet 10x10
* Sofa 3+2+1
* Round marble dining table 6 seat
* Balcony and Carporch with ACP awning

Nak tengok rumah? Nak check loan?

PM / WhatsApp sekarang
Booking viewing awal — unit macam ni cepat SOLD!

First come first serve! Jangan tunggu!

Contact :
Hazira Talib
(PEA3271)
AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY
0*****

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.