Taman Seri Orkid

Jalan Seri Orkid 2, Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai, Johor

RM 698,000

BT

4

BT

BM

3

BM

kps (tanah)

1,540

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 453.25

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
calendar-days-o
Pegangan pajakan (991 tahun lagi)
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501332523
ruler-o
1,800 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

Mature residential township with stable demand

【Double Storey Terrace House for Sale (Full Extended | Spacious Layout | Mature Township)】
【Skudai @ Taman Seri Orkid – Jalan Seri Orkid 2】
Well-maintained double storey terrace house located in a mature residential neighbourhood. Full extension at the back provides additional functional living space, suitable for growing families.
.
Property Details
- Property Type: Double Storey Terrace House
- Unit Type: Intermediate Lot
- Land Size: 22 ft x 70 ft (Approx. 1,540 sqft)
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Tenure: Leasehold 991 Years
Highlights
- Larger 22x70 land size
- Functional 4-bedroom design
- Mature residential township with stable demand
- Good balance between space and affordability
.
Location Advantages
- Located in Skudai established residential area
- Easy access to major roads and highways
- Close to shops, eateries and schools
- Convenient daily amenities nearby
.
Investment Value
- Suitable for family own stay
- Stable residential demand in Skudai area
- Practical layout with long-term usability
- Good value landed property option
.
Selling Price - RM698,000
.
Contact
Kuu Chin (REN 69714)
The Roof Realty | Amigos Group
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai dijual pada harga RM 698,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Seri Orkid 2, Taman Seri Orkid, Skudai, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 2,927 / bulanan.