Taman Shamelin Perkasa
Jalan 5/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,400,000
4
BM
1,764
kps
RM 793.65
PSF

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Bank Lelong - 4 Storey Shop Office, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras KL
Below Market Value RM600k!
Earn RM600k below market value auction property
Property details:
Address: No.27, Jalan 5/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, 56100 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
- 4 Storey Shop Office
- Land Area : 1,764 sqft
- Chinese owner
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM1.4 mil
Market Value : RM2 mil
Auction Date : 10/6/2026
Interested call whatapps
Lenz Tee/Kenny choo ren 09564
'013'7677316
Propnex realty
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid fully refund, no agent fees.SSU
Earn RM600k below market value auction property
Property details:
- 4 Storey Shop Office
- Land Area : 1,764 sqft
- Chinese owner
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM1.4 mil
Market Value : RM2 mil
Auction Date : 10/6/2026
Interested call whatapps
Lenz Tee/Kenny choo ren 09564
'013'7677316
Propnex realty
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Cheras dijual pada harga RM 1,400,000.