Taman Sri Gading
Taman Sri Gading, Batu Pahat, Johor
RM 1,600,000
1
BM
4,500
kps (lantai)
RM 356
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
For Sale: Semi-D Factory in Taman Sri Gading, Malaysia
Discover this impressive 4500 sqft Semi-D factory available for sale now, located in the vibrant Taman Sri Gading, Malaysia. This strategic property is not only spacious but also conveniently situated near essential amenities. Just a short distance away, you'll find Q-dees Batu Pahat (1.2 km) and Kinderland (Tadika Bina Jaya) (1.5 km) for quality educational options. For your shopping needs, Tian Yi Technology Enterprise (0.9 km) and The Store (1.4 km) are nearby, ensuring you have everything you need within reach. Additionally, the popular shopping destination, The Summit Batu Pahat (1.5 km), is just a few minutes away. This factory offers an excellent opportunity for business growth with easy access to local resources and a supportive community. Don't miss out on this fantastic investment opportunity in Taman Sri Gading. Act now and secure your future in this thriving location!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Taman Sri Gading, Batu Pahat dijual pada harga RM 1,600,000.
Tidak.
Taman Sri Gading, Batu Pahat, Johor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 6,874 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Taman Sri Gading
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Dijual
Pengangkutan awam terdekat
Sekolah Terdekat