Taman Universiti

Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,650,000

BT

5

BT

BM

5

BM

kps (tanah)

2,850

kps (tanah)

auto-size-o

RM 579

PSF (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Rumah Teres 3 Tingkat untuk dijual
furnished-o
Kelengkapan penuh
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 9 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501283856
ruler-o
3,200 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang hartanah ini

3-Storey Corner Terrace Home in Taman Universiti Kajang for Sale

WTS / FOR SALE :

Corner Lot 3-Storey Terrace @ Taman Universiti, Kajang

Kajang, Selangor

Terrace, Three Storeys, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Corner
Built-up Size : 3,200 sqft
Land Area : 2,850 sqft
5 Rooms
5 Bathrooms

Asking Price : RM 1,650,000

#nocoa #coa_Aizat Saiful Landsworth #concierge

Corner Lot 3-Storey Terrace @ Taman Universiti, Kajang

CORNER LOT
FULLY FURNISHED

===============================
Asking Price : RM1,650,000 NEGO
===============================

Property details:
- Type: Corner Lot
- Freehold
- Size: Built up 3,200 sqft approx
- Land area 2,850 sqft (38’ x75’)
- 5 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished
- Low Density
- Well maintained

Additional Info:
- Fully furnished 5 rooms (4 rooms with attached bathroom)
- All windows with curtain
- Auto-Gate
- 9 Hitachi & Panasonic Aircon (all 5 rooms with Aircon)
- All bathrooms with Joven water heaters
- 13 Panasonic fan
- 8 chairs dining table
- 1 fridge
- 1 washing machine
- With kitchen cabinet, stove and hood
- 1000 and 750 liter water tank (installed on the roof)
- built up 3200 sqft
- Outside light with sensors
- Total spend for the unit >RM250k

AMENITIES:
- UKM
- KTM & MRT Kajang
- Sekolah Sri Al Amin
- German-Malaysian Institute
- Bangi Gateway Mall

Interested please contact:

Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Aizat Saiful Landsworth

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan