Telok Gong
Telok Gong, Teluk Gong, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 22,500,000
Lihat ke Tawaran112,210
kps (lantai)
RM 201
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Industry factory for sale, telok gong, port klang, selangor
Jalan Perajurit,Telok Gong,port Klang detached factory for sale
RM 22,500,000
Leasehold
Industrial Zoning
Total Built-up : 63,800 sqft
Land Size : 2.576 Acres (112,210 sqft)
Factory Built-up Area : 61,220 sqft
Office Built-up Area : 2,580 sqft (2 storey each floor 1,290 sqft)
Factory Ceiling Height : 13 meters
Factory wall : close up with 4 feet brick wall and full high metal cladding
Power : 1,200 amps
Factory floor loading : min. 3 ton per sqm
For further details and/or to arrange for direct viewing, please contact / WhatsApp:
Connie Tong (REN 27348) @ 0*****
54050
No5
~~Owners Are Welcome to List~~
RM 22,500,000
Leasehold
Industrial Zoning
Total Built-up : 63,800 sqft
Land Size : 2.576 Acres (112,210 sqft)
Factory Built-up Area : 61,220 sqft
Factory Ceiling Height : 13 meters
Power : 1,200 amps
Factory floor loading : min. 3 ton per sqm
Connie Tong (REN 27348) @ 0*****
54050
No5
~~Owners Are Welcome to List~~
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Teluk Gong, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang) dijual pada harga RM 22,500,000.
Tidak.
Telok Gong, Teluk Gong, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 96,676 / bulanan.