The Sky Executive Suites

Jalan Indah 15, Bukit Indah, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor

RM 980,000

BT

3

BT

BM

2

BM

kps

1,345

kps

auto-size-o

RM 728.62

PSF

Butiran hartanah

home-open-o
Servis Apartment untuk dijual
furnished-o
Tanpa perabot
document-with-lines-o
Disiapkan pada 2013
calendar-days-o
Pegangan bebas
calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501361416

Tentang hartanah ini

Sky Suites @ Meldrum Hills - JB Town Living

For Sale ## Sky Suites @ Meldrum Hills JB town area

Service Apartment
Built-up : 1,345sf
⁠3 Bedrooms
⁠2 Bathrooms
⁠Freehold / Non-Bumi
⁠2 Car Park Lot
⁠Vacant now

Selling @ Rm980k

JB Town / JB Custom / Ciq / City Square / RNF / Tanjung Puteri / Bukit Meldrum / Twin Tower / Meldrum Heights Residence / V summer / Sky suites

Contact
0***** / Sky Ang

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Kemampuan

Mampukah saya membeli hartanah ini?

Beritahu kami pendapatan dan perbelanjaan bulanan anda untuk melihat sama ada rumah ini sesuai dengan bajet anda.

Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

The Sky Executive Suites

Project Image

The Sky Executive Suites, also known as The Sky, is located along Jalan Indah 15 in Bukit Indah, Johor Bahru, Johor. This freehold serviced residence consists of two 25-storey towers which houses 364 units. It features executive suites and penthouse units with built-up areas ranging from 751 – 2,778 sq ft. Facilities at The Sky include swimming pool with wading pool, barbecue area, covered parking, gymnasium, Jacuzzi, tennis court, sauna and nursery. This gated and guarded property has a 24-hour security system with patrol guards. There are plenty of amenities nearby. Schools in the vicinity include Taman Bukit Indah Primary and Secondary Schools, Dato’ Usman Awang National School and Seri Perling 2 Secondary School. Taman Rekreasi Bukit Indah, shop lots, eateries, banks and clinics are within walking distance. AEON shopping centre, TESCO and Giant hypermarkets are just a short distance away. Jalan Indah 15 is linked to Persiaran Indah and Jalan Persisiran Perling 2 with easy access to Bukit Indah Highway and Second Link Expressway to Singapore. Buses and taxis are also available in the area.