West Coast Industrial Park @ Kapar
Jalan Haji Abdul Samad, West Coast Industrial Park, Kapar Industrial Park, Jalan Kapar, Jalan Meru, North Klang, Bandar Setia Alam, WCE Highway, Kapar ECRL, NKVE, Kampung Bukit Kapar, Kapar, Selangor
RM 12,000,000
Boleh dirunding0
BM
31,000
kps (lantai)
RM 387
PSF (lantai)

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Detached Factory For Sale in Kapar Industrial Park Klang Selangor
This detached factory is strategically located in Kapar Industrial Park, Klang, offering excellent connectivity to major logistics hubs and highways. The property provides direct access to Port Klang, North Port, and West Port, facilitating efficient import and export operations. It is also well-connected to key highways including the Wce, Nkve, and Federal Highway, ensuring seamless transportation across the Klang Valley and beyond. With a substantial built-up area and a large land area, this factory is ideal for manufacturing, warehousing, or distribution businesses seeking a prime industrial location with strong growth potential.
这间独立式工厂位于巴生加埔工业园,地理位置优越,连接主要物流枢纽和高速公路。该物业可直接通往巴生港、北港和西港,便于高效的进出口业务。它还连接Wce、Nkve和联邦大道等主要高速公路,确保在巴生谷及其他地区的顺畅运输。工厂拥有可观的建筑面积和广阔的土地面积,非常适合寻求具有强大增长潜力的优质工业地点的制造、仓储或分销业务。
PROPERTY DETAILS
Listing Type: For Sale
Property Type: Detached Factory
Land Area: 45254 sqft
Built Up: 31000 sqft
Asking Price: RM 1*****
Photos shown are for illustration purposes only.
Peter Tan 0*****
WeChat peterindustrial
Please contact us directly and let us know your factory requirements. We will recommend suitable industrial properties from our current listings.
请直接联系我们,说明你要的工厂需求,我们将会把手头上合适的厂房推荐给你。
PROPERTY DETAILS
Listing Type: For Sale
Property Type: Detached Factory
Land Area: 45254 sqft
Built Up: 31000 sqft
Asking Price: RM 1*****
Photos shown are for illustration purposes only.
Peter Tan 0*****
WeChat peterindustrial
请直接联系我们,说明你要的工厂需求,我们将会把手头上合适的厂房推荐给你。
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Seunit di Kampung Bukit Kapar, Kapar dijual pada harga RM 12,000,000.
Tidak.
Jalan Haji Abdul Samad, West Coast Industrial Park, Kapar Industrial Park, Jalan Kapar, Jalan Meru, North Klang, Bandar Setia Alam, WCE Highway, Kapar ECRL, NKVE, Kampung Bukit Kapar, Kapar, Selangor.
Anggaran bayaran bulanan pinjaman ialah RM 51,560 / bulanan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Kampung Bukit Kapar