2 storey commercial mainroad semid at Raja Uda , Butterworth for rent

Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang

RM 5,500 /bulan

Boleh dirunding

BM

2

BM

kps

4,000

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501257736
ruler-o
4,000 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 1.38 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

2 storey commercial semid available for rent at Raja Uda mainroad

This is a 2 storey commercial semid situated right on the mainroad at Raja Uda, now available for rent. The property features a land area of approximately 2450 sqft and a spacious build-up area of 4000 sqft. It holds a commercial title, making it ideal for various business ventures. Don't miss out on this opportunity to secure a prominent location for your enterprise. Rental price is RM5500. For inquiries, please contact via WhatsApp.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Raja Uda, Butterworth ialah RM 5,500 /bulan.
Tidak.
Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi