【3400.SQFT SHOP】🔥SS15 @ SUBANG JAYA🔥

SS15 SS 15 USJ10 USJ 10 Taipan Business Centre USJ 1 USJ1 USJ Sentral Putra Point Putra Heights USJ 9 USJ9 Subang Business Centre PJS 8 PJS8 Dataran Sunway Mentari PJS11 PJS 11 USJ21 USJ 21 SS 14 SS14 SS2 SS 2 Damansara Utama Uptown SS21 SS 21 TTDI T, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 10,000 /bulan

BM

0

BM

kps

3,400

kps

210 m (2 mins) from SS15

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501325337
ruler-o
3,400 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 2.94 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Shop Space for Rent Now in Subang Jaya, Selangor

Disclaimer: The image shown is for reference only and does not depict the actual unit. pc:9526*656

Explore this generous 3400 sqft shop available for lease now, located in the lively area of Selangor, Subang Jaya, SS15. This outstanding location boasts excellent visibility and easy access, making it ideal for your business requirements. Conveniently placed just 1.1 km from the Subang Jaya MRT station, commuting is effortless. You will find an array of amenities nearby, such as MatRuncit supermarket (0.9 km), Jaya Grocer at NU Empire (1.0 km), and the bustling NU Empire shopping mall (1.1 km) for all your shopping demands. Furthermore, respected institutions like I.F.D. - International Floral Designer (0.7 km) and LFDA - Lee Flower Design Academy (0.8 km) are in close vicinity, ensuring a steady influx of potential clients. Don't let this remarkable opportunity pass to set up your business in a thriving location. Take action now and secure this outstanding rental shop!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di SS15, Subang Jaya ialah RM 10,000 /bulan.
Tidak.
SS15 SS 15 USJ10 USJ 10 Taipan Business Centre USJ 1 USJ1 USJ Sentral Putra Point Putra Heights USJ 9 USJ9 Subang Business Centre PJS 8 PJS8 Dataran Sunway Mentari PJS11 PJS 11 USJ21 USJ 21 SS 14 SS14 SS2 SS 2 Damansara Utama Uptown SS21 SS 21 TTDI T, SS15, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi