Fraser Business Park

Fraser Business Park, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,500 /bulan

BM

1

BM

kps

1,700

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501321851
ruler-o
1,700 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 2.06 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Rental Office Available Now in Fraser Business Park, KL

Step into your new workspace with this remarkable 1700 sqft office available for rental in Fraser Business Park, Malaysia. This property is available now and is perfect for businesses looking for a vibrant environment. Located just a short distance from essential amenities, you'll find Tadika Tahfiz Al-Munir (0.6 km) and Taska Adikku Ceria (0.9 km) nearby for your childcare needs. For grocery shopping, Kampung Pandan Fruit Stall is only 0.6 km away, while Eco-Shop @ Desa Pandan is within 1 km. Additionally, the Pandan Perdana shopping mall is conveniently located just 0.5 km away, providing you with a variety of shopping and dining options. Enjoy easy access to public transport, making your daily commute hassle-free. This office space is designed to meet the needs of modern businesses, offering a comfortable and productive atmosphere. Don't miss the chance to elevate your business in this prime location. Schedule a viewing today and make this space your own!

Fraser Business Park, Jln Metro Pudu KL
~Office Space
~1700sf
~Facing main road
~Build in aircon
Asking Rm3500

For more info / viewing kindly contact me at : 6***** Clement Chen
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Fraser Business Park, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 3,500 /bulan.
Tidak.
Fraser Business Park, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.