Kampung Seelong Jaya
Desa Idaman Seelong, Kampung Seelong Jaya, Senai, Johor
RM 27,000 /bulan
2
BM
13,175
kps (lantai)
Sedia untuk Dimasuki Kilang

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Desa Idaman Seelong Senai Kulai Johor Factory Space
Available for rent: Detached factory located in Desa Idaman Seelong, Senai/Kulai, Johor. This freehold property boasts a land size of 23,000 sqft and a built-up area of 13,175 sqft. With a ceiling height of 12 meters and a robust electricity supply of 400 Amp, it is perfect for various industrial activities. The factory is strategically positioned near Senai Airport and major highways, making it an ideal choice for businesses seeking a modern workspace. Suitable for manufacturing, warehousing, and light industrial operations. Rental price is RM 27,008.75 monthly (approximately RM 2.05 psf), with availability starting June 2026. For viewings, please contact Annie Chai at
0*****
, REN: 42099, PropNex Realty.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Kampung Seelong Jaya, Senai ialah RM 27,000 /bulan.
Tidak.
Desa Idaman Seelong, Kampung Seelong Jaya, Senai, Johor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Terokai Pilihan Lain Di Dalam Dan Sekitar Kampung Seelong Jaya
Berdasarkan kriteria hartanah, anda mungkin berminat dengan yang berikut
Kilang Untuk Disewa
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi