Pulau Tikus

Pulau Tikus, Penang

RM 20,000 /bulan

BM

0

BM

kps

6,700

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 7 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501061725
ruler-o
6,700 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 2.99 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

4 Storey Commercial Building for Rent at Pulau Tikus

4 Storey Commercial Building for Rent at Pulau Tikus (Main Road Facing)

Property Details
• Land Area: approx 1,700 sqft
• Total Built-Up: approx 6,700 sqft
• 4 Storey Commercial Building
• Commercial Title
• Good Condition
• Facing Main Road (High Exposure)

Rental: RM20,000 per month

Why This Unit
• Whole building — suitable for HQ, clinic, education centre, showroom
• High visibility main road frontage
• Spacious layout across 4 floors
• Ready condition for immediate operation
• Rare unit in Pulau Tikus area

Location Advantage
• Located at Pulau Tikus prime area
• Near Gurney Drive and Georgetown
• Surrounded by banks, eateries, and residential areas
• High traffic and strong business visibility

Contact for viewing and further details
0*****
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Pulau Tikus, Penang ialah RM 20,000 /bulan.
Tidak.
Pulau Tikus, Penang.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi