Raja Uda

Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang

RM 13,000 /bulan

BM

1

BM

kps

9,698

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 11 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501028114
ruler-o
9,698 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 1.34 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Commercial Shoplot For Rent On Main Road In Raja Uda, Butterworth

Commercial shoplot available for rent, strategically located facing the main road at Raja Uda, Butterworth.

- Built up: 9698 sf
- Land area: 3500 sf
- Freehold property
- Asking rental: RM 13,000/month
- Ideal for showroom, restaurant, warehouse, and more.

For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please call or WhatsApp Jenny for further details.
WhatsApp: www.w*****

房地产业中介 (购买/出售/出租)
欢迎屋主/买家及租户
寄售您房地产业及询问您房地产的市价
我们将会提供您最专业的服务,以让您拥有您所理想的家园

Welcome Landlord Listing SALE or RENTING
Landed property, high rise condo apartment flat, commercial shoplot & factory.
Be the first one to WhatsApp | Call | Sms me.
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Raja Uda, Butterworth ialah RM 13,000 /bulan.
Tidak.
Raja Uda, Butterworth, Penang.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.