Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 10,000 /bulan

BT

1+1

BT

BM

1

BM

kps

816

kps

MRT

550 m (7 mins) from Pusat Bandar Damansara

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501316122
ruler-o
816 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 12.25 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Direct access to MRT, retail mall, office, No driving needed

Regent Suites for RENT

No Block View
Can See KLCC and KL Tower
Fully Furnished
Asking RM 10k
*TV and console will be in soon

816sf
1 bedroom
1 study room
1 bathroom
1 Powder room
1 car park

Call for more info.
Bell Wong
0*****
(SDFJJ)

Choose us because of we are:

- PDH Specialist Team
- Access to multiple units
- Ready prospects on hand for both sale & rent
- Daily on-site for fast response and viewing arrangement

For more details (Phase 1 @ PDH)

Windsor Suites:
614 sq ft – 1,831 sq ft
From (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3+1 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms)
57 storeys
568 units

Regent Suites:
605 sq ft – 1,878 sq ft
From (1 bedroom, 1 bathroom) to (3 bedrooms, 3+1 bathrooms)
57 storeys
581 units

Crown Residences:
2,303 sq ft – 2,803 sq ft
From (3+2 bedrooms, 4+1 bathrooms) to (4+2 bedrooms, 5+1 bathrooms)
50 storeys
165 units
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Regent Suites @ Pavilion Damansara Heights

Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 10,000 /bulan.
Ya (Keselamatan 24 jam).
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.