Taman Perindustrian Tropika – Detached Factory for Rent
Jalan Desa Tropika, Taman Perindustrian Tropika, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 102,508 /bulan
0
BM
29,288
kps (lantai)
Sedia untuk Dimasuki Kilang

Gambar

Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Taman Perindustrian Tropika – Detached Factory for Rent
===Details===
• Address: Jalan Desa Tropika, Taman Perindustrian Tropika, 81800 Ulu Tiram
• Type: Detached Factory
• Category: Light Industry
• Land Size: 1.3 Acres (56,618 Sqft)
• Build Up: 29,288 Sqft
• Ceiling Height: 9 - 11 M
• Floor Loading: 10 KN/M2
• Power Supply: 200 Amp
• Tenure: Freehold
Remarks:
• With compact substation, can upgrade up to 1000 Amp
• Rental Price: RM 102,508 / month (RM 3.50 psf)
—————————————————————
No Co-Agency Unit
Hi, I'm Ruby — your trusted Industrial Estate Negotiator based in Johor Bahru, with 8+ years of hands-on experience in industrial and commercial real estate.
What I do best:
I specialize in factory & warehouse sales, rentals, and investments across key industrial zones in JB.
I also handle commercial property deals (shop lots, showrooms, retail units, industrial land, build to suit) and business takeover advisory, especially for foreign investors entering the Malaysian market.
Property Wanted:
I'm actively working with a network of qualified buyers and tenants looking for:
• Factories
• Warehouses
• Shop lots
• Investment assets
• Industrial Land
If you're planning to sell or rent, I can help you close the deal faster with the right match.
Let's Connect —
Reach out to me directly on:
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Telegram: www.h*****
Let me take care of your property needs — from listing to closing, professionally and transparently.
#bumilu_ruby #IndustrialEstateSpecialistJB #JBFactories #JBWarehouses #CommercialPropertyJB #RealEstateNegotiator #PropertyWanted #BusinessTakeover #JohorBahruProperty #JBIndustrialExpert
200406
• Type: Detached Factory
• Category: Light Industry
• Land Size: 1.3 Acres (56,618 Sqft)
• Build Up: 29,288 Sqft
• Ceiling Height: 9 - 11 M
• Floor Loading: 10 KN/M2
• Power Supply: 200 Amp
• Tenure: Freehold
Remarks:
• With compact substation, can upgrade up to 1000 Amp
• Rental Price: RM 102,508 / month (RM 3.50 psf)
200406
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Taman Perindustrian Tropika, Ulu Tiram ialah RM 102,508 /bulan.
Tidak.
Jalan Desa Tropika, Taman Perindustrian Tropika, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.