The Link 2 (Shoplets) @ Bukit Jalil

Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,400 /bulan

Boleh dirunding

BM

0

BM

kps

418

kps

870 m (10 mins) from Sungai Besi

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501306216
ruler-o
418 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 3.35 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

The Link 2 (Shoplets) @ Bukit Jalil 2nd Floor Shoplot for Rent

Discover your ideal business space with this rental shop/office available now in Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Jalil. This 418 sqft unit offers an excellent opportunity for entrepreneurs looking to establish themselves in a vibrant area. Conveniently located, you will be just a short distance from key amenities. The nearest MRT station, Sungai Besi, is approximately 1.5 km away, providing easy access to public transportation. Families will appreciate the close proximity of educational institutions such as Q-dees Lakefields (0.5 km) and Stellaire International (1.2 km). For your daily shopping needs, HeroMarket Sungai Besi (0.7 km) and K&T Wholesale Mart (0.8 km) are nearby. Additionally, the shopping experience is enriched with NIMBLE SAWANA MANAGEMENT SDN BHD (0.8 km) and ININ (1.1 km) just around the corner. This prime location ensures that you are never far from what you need. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to establish your business in a thriving community. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new business venture!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 1,400 /bulan.
Tidak.
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi