Wisma YNH @ Kiara 163

Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,600 /bulan

Boleh dirunding

BM

1

BM

kps

678

kps

130 m (2 mins) from Sri Hartamas

calendar-time-o
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
document-with-lines-o
ID penyenaraian - 501322316
ruler-o
678 kps luas pelan lantai
auto-size-o
RM 5.31 PSF (lantai)

Tentang hartanah ini

Office Space for Rent Now at Jalan Kiara, Malaysia

Find your perfect workspace in this 678 sqft office situated in the lively Jalan Kiara, Malaysia. This rental unit is currently available, ideal for companies looking for a strategic location. Just a short distance away, you’ll find Garden International School (1.0 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.3 km), providing convenience for families. For your shopping needs, Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (0.7 km) and Jaya Grocer, Verve Mont Kiara (0.5 km) are in close proximity. Furthermore, 1 Mont Kiara shopping mall (0.6 km) features a range of retail options. The project amenities include plenty of parking, ensuring ease for both you and your clients. Unit features comprise 24-hour access, covered car parking, and an on-site security guard, offering peace of mind. Don't miss this incredible chance to enhance your business presence in a bustling area. Arrange a viewing today and make this office your new business haven!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
parking-o

Parkir

Wisma YNH @ Kiara 163

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi
Soalan Lazim
Sewa bulanan di Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur ialah RM 3,600 /bulan.
Tidak.
Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Berikut adalah panduan untuk menyewa di Malaysia termasuk deposit sekuriti dan memahami kepentingan perjanjian sewaan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi