Southkey City Sdn Bhd
Southkey NADI Residences
- Leasehold
- Service Residence
- Johor Bahru, Johor
- Completion: 2027
Connoisseur Properties Sdn Bhd
Summer Suites - Residensi Bukit Meldrum
- Freehold
- Service Residence
- Johor Bahru, Johor
- Completion: 2029
Southern Marina Development Sdn Bhd
Southern Marina Residences
- Freehold
- Service Residence
- Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
- Completion: 2016
LBS Bina Group Berhad
Pangsapuri Kita Sejati
- Malay Reserved Land
- Service Residence
- Dengkil, Selangor
- Completion: 2026
IOI Properties Group Berhad
Wave @ Marina Cove
- Freehold
- Service Residence
- Johor Bahru, Johor
- Completion: 2017
Utuh Aspirasi Sdn Bhd
Prestige Residence
- Leasehold
- Service Residence
- Seri Kembangan, Selangor
- Completion: 2025
Stellar Damansara
Jalan SS 22a/1, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,775,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 2028 Sqft - 2530 Sqft
- RM 856.92 psf - RM 875.25 psf
LRT
Completion: 2026
Condominium
Leasehold
Listed on Apr 20, 2026 (3w ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

OCR Group Berhad
“Where Privacy is true luxury“
Papyrus North Kiara
Papyrus North Kiara Sales Gallery No.3, Jalan Dutamas Dahlia, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 868,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 1141 Sqft - 5523 Sqft
- RM 760.74 psf
MRT
Completion: 2028
Apartment
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Kerjaya Prospek Group Berhad
“Embracing The True Spirit Of Garden Living In The City“
Vox Residence @ Sentul
Jalan Kampung Bandar Dalam, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 523,200
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 667 Sqft - 947 Sqft
- RM 747.94 psf - RM 784.41 psf
Completion: 2028
Service Residence
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Kerjaya Property Sdn Bhd
“Live Your Extraordinary City Life“
Cavara @ Uptown Residences 2
Klang’s City Centre, Kawasan 18, Klang, Selangor
RM 548,600
Starting from3 Beds
2 Baths
- 910 Sqft - 1556 Sqft
- RM 573.80 psf - RM 602.86 psf
Completion: 2028
Service Residence
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2025 (12mo ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Berkeley Sdn Bhd
“Enriching Inter-generational Living In The Lively Heart Of Klang“
The Shang Residence @ Kuchai Lama
Jalan Kangkong, Taman Goodwood, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur
Price on ask
3 Beds
2 Baths
- 893 Sqft - 1130 Sqft
MRT
Completion: 2029
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 20, 2026 (3w ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by
Shang Height
“A New Benchmark of Urban Luxury Living in the Heart of Kuchai Lama“
Land Pacific Development Sdn Bhd
Astoria Ceylon
- Freehold
- Service Residence
- KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
- Completion: 2030
Bodaiju Residences
Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 299,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 463 Sqft - 1012 Sqft
- RM 573.35 psf - RM 645.79 psf
Completion: 2028
Service Residence
99-year Leasehold
Listed on Apr 13, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Creed Property Malaysia Sdn Bhd
“Bodaiju Residences“
Adison Serviced Apartments @ W City Larkinton Johor Bahru
WCT Property Gallery, PTB 24466, Jalan Tun Abdul Razak, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 382,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 501 Sqft - 791 Sqft
- RM 762.48 psf
Completion: 2028
Apartment
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

WCT Green Sdn. Bhd
“6km from Ciq/Rts Station“
Trinity Nordic Residences
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 576,888
Starting from3 Beds
2 Baths
- 937 Sqft - 2014 Sqft
- RM 615.68 psf - RM 665.63 psf
MRT
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Trinity Group Sdn Bhd
“First Nordic-Inspired Freehold Condo in Seri Kembangan“
The Seed Taman Sutera Utama
Jalan Sutera Dahlia, Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor
RM 748,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 1211 Sqft - 2760 Sqft
- RM 529.41 psf - RM 670.69 psf
Completion: 2027
Condominium
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Tanah Sutera Development
“The Seed Taman Sutera Utama“
CloutHaus Residences
Jalan P. Ramlee, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 549 Sqft - 1216 Sqft
- RM 2,732.24 psf
LRT
Completion: 2029
Service Residence
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
Listed by

TA Global Berhad – TA First Credit Sdn Bhd
“The Ultimate Address of Luxury“
Waterway Peaks
Lagun Senibong,Jalan Senibong 2, Teluk Senibong, Masai, Johor
RM 593,000 - RM 736,000
3 Beds
2 Baths
- 930 Sqft - 1426 Sqft
- RM 587.66 psf - RM 654.83 psf
Completion: 2027
Apartment
Freehold
Listed on Apr 09, 2026 (1mo ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Senibong Cove Development Sdn Bhd
“Prestige Living By The Water Way“
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 123 properties for sale.
Plan your monthly expenses with our Home Loan Calculator.