1.85 acre Commercial Land NS Highway Sg Dua RM65psf

Kampung Sungai Lokan, Butterworth, Penang

RM 5,238,000

sqft

80,589

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 65.00

calendar-time-o
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42271310
asterisk-o
80,589 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 65.00 psf (land)

About this property

1.85 acre Commercial Land Sungai Dua Butterworth Penang Rm65psf

NS Highway Sg Dua | Butterworth | For SALES | RM 65psf

Next to Shell Petrol station (North-south Highway Near Sungai Dua Exit)

Suitabel For Food And Beverages Franchise, Petrol Station, Kfc, Mcdonalds, Starbucks, 7Eleven, Tealive, Etc

FIRST GRADE
FREEHOLD

Currently was Paddy Field
Zoning : Commercial (can Convert)

1.85ACRE = 80'589 SF
RM65psf = RM 5'238'000

------------------------------------------------
Selling Price: RM 5'238'000
------------------------------------------------

Direct Owner / No Co-broke

For Enquiries/ 咨询电话
GF TEH (Mr.) : 010-393 7737
REN : 54925
11 years experience in Real Estate since 2015

***DISCLAIMER***
to protect owner and tenant privacy, outside picture may not shown actual unit

Urgently needed : -

- FACTORY
- WAREHOUSE
- INDUSTRY LAND
- any LAND

Pls contact : 010-393 7737

急需/征求
- 工厂
- 厂库
- 任何地皮
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Sungai Lokan, Butterworth is RM 5,238,000.
No.
Kampung Sungai Lokan, Butterworth, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 22,506 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy