10 Acres Freehold Zone Residential Land Jalan Sungai Lalang Semenyih
Semenyih, Selangor
RM 1,500,000
442,400
sqft
RM 3.39
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
10.156 Acres Freehold Zone Residential Land Jalan Sungai Lalang Semenyih
Agricultural land zone residential
RM1,500,000/acre x 10.156acres = RM15.234m
Agricultural land zone residential
RM1,500,000/acre x 10.156acres = RM15.234m
Agricultural land zone residential
RM1,500,000/acre x 10.156acres = RM15.234m
Agricultural land zone residential
RM1,500,000/acre x 10.156acres = RM15.234m
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Semenyih, Selangor is RM 1,500,000.
No.
Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,290 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Semenyih
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy