2 Storey Bungalow Jalan Teratai 8, Taman Bunga Raya, Bukit Beruang, Melaka
Bukit Beruang, Bukit Baru, Melaka
RM 490,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,801
sqft (land)
RM 102.06
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 storey bungalow jalan teratai 8, taman bunga raya, bukit beruang, me
WTS/AHM/466
======================
ASKING PRICE: RM490,000
======================
Property Details:
Leasehold
Bumi Lot
4 Bedroom
4 Bathroom
Build Up: -
Land Area; 4801sqft
2 Land Title
Bukit Beruang Hiking Trail
Near Masjid Tun Syed Ahmad Al Haj
Pantai Hospital Ayer Keroh
SK Ayer Keroh
SJKC Bukit Keruang
AEON Melaka Shopping Centre
Multimedia University
Encik Ahmad (E-3083)
️ 0*****
NHC SDN. BHD.
======================
ASKING PRICE: RM490,000
======================
Property Details:
Leasehold
Bumi Lot
4 Bedroom
4 Bathroom
Build Up: -
Land Area; 4801sqft
2 Land Title
Bukit Beruang Hiking Trail
Near Masjid Tun Syed Ahmad Al Haj
Pantai Hospital Ayer Keroh
SK Ayer Keroh
SJKC Bukit Keruang
AEON Melaka Shopping Centre
Multimedia University
Encik Ahmad (E-3083)
️ 0*****
NHC SDN. BHD.
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Beruang, Bukit Baru is RM 490,000.
No.
Bukit Beruang, Bukit Baru, Melaka.