【280k ONLY】2R1B + 2 Carpark Zero Downpayment + Fully Furnished - Salak Tinggi
Kampung Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor
RM 280,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
650
sqft
RM 430.77
psf
930 m (11 mins) from Dato' Menteri

Photos

Map View
About this property
Below Market Price 30%, 1st/2nd house Zero Downpayment, Ready Move In
Price from RM280k Freehold 2R1B / 3R2B Condo
YOU GET :
- Free 2 Carpark
- Free All Furniture
- Free All Legal Fees
- 0% Downpayment
- Free Shuttle Bus
Amenities:
- Nearby ERL Train Station (1 station to KLIA, 3 Station to KL Sentral)
- 3 mins to Xiamen University
- 3 mins to KIP Mall Kota Warisan
- 15 mins to KLIA
- 15mins to Mitsui Outlet
- 15mins to Nilai Aeon Mall
CONTACT Evelyn +6***** to VISIT SHOWROOM now!!!
YOU GET :
- Free 2 Carpark
- Free All Furniture
- Free All Legal Fees
- 0% Downpayment
- Free Shuttle Bus
Amenities:
- 3 mins to Xiamen University
- 3 mins to KIP Mall Kota Warisan
- 15 mins to KLIA
- 15mins to Mitsui Outlet
- 15mins to Nilai Aeon Mall
CONTACT Evelyn +6***** to VISIT SHOWROOM now!!!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Audio system
Cabinets
Cooker hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Salak Tinggi, Sepang is RM 280,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kampung Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,188 / mo.