(3-4ROOM + BIG BALCONY )***** sqft Duplex SKY CONDO 5mins to Bukit Jalil

Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 489,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,100

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 444.55

calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 36713851
ruler-o
1,100 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 444.55 psf (floor)

About this property

4km to Pavillion 2, short walk to MRT, Partly Furnishing

4km to Pavillion 2 Lowest Price Link Bridge MRT
[Sg Besi KL New apartment Duplex concept 4KM Bukit Jalil Pavillion 2]

Link Bridge to MRT

Size 1***** sf

Free 2-3 Carpark ( Side by side )

Big Balcony/Big Foyer

4KM to Pavillion Bukit Jalil

Starting price RM 480K+

CALL NOW: Payee 0*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur is RM 489,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,050 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy